News

14.04.2019

14.04.2019 Special Dobermann Show + 2xСАС Shows,Tula (Russia)

Smart Wood Hills Banderas 
(Santjago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
judge I. Begma (Russia) — 1 exc, CCC, Best black male
judge L.Sudarikova (Russia) — 1 exc, CAC, Best male. BOB
judge G. Kholopov (Russia) — 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, BIS Junior — 3

07.04.2019

07.04.2019 Special Show, Belgorod (Russia)

judge Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)

Smart Wood Hills Boromir
(Ale` Alamos del Citone х Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
1 exc, Best Veteran, BOB black, BIS!


Smart Wood Hills Pangea
(Smart Wood Hills Ulan х Smart Wood Hills Metaxa)
 1 exc, CCC, Best black female

07.04.2019

07.04.2019 Special Show Club Winner, Moscow (Russia)

judge Miodrag Vretenichich  (Montenegro)

Smart Wood Hills Jenifer
(Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial х Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

1 vp, Best black baby, BIS baby

Smart Wood Hills Banderas 
(Santjago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
1 exc, CCC

06.04.2019

06.04.2019 CAC Show RKF Ch , Izhevsk (Russia)

judge N. Kashirin

Smart Wood Hills Galland
(Colt di Perlanera х Smart Wood Hatika)
 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, Junior Champion of RKF, BOB, BIG-1!

Smart Wood Hills Grandessa
(Colt di Perlanera х Smart Wood Hatika)
 1 exc, JCAC, Junior Champion of RKF, BOS

Smart Wood Hills Kedra
(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet х Smart Wood Hills Futura)
 2 exc

17.03.2019

17.03.2019 Republican Show pinscher and schnauzer + 2xRepublican САС Shows, Minsk (Belarus)

Smart Wood Hills Banderas 
(Santjago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
judge Davidovich Natasa (Serbia) — 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior male
judge Davidovich Nenad (Serbia) — 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior male
judge Lychkovskaya N. (Belarus) — 1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, BIS Junior — 3
Finished title
2xBelarus Junior CH
Belarus Breed Junior Ch 
Belarus Grand Junior CH

16.03.2019

16.03.2019 Republican Dog Show, Baranovichi (Belarus)

judge A. Sidneva

Smart Wood Hills Banderas 
(Santjago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, BIS Junior-1!

03.03.2019

We have puppies!

03.03.2019 puppies were born from:
Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial x Smart Wood Hills Praga

more info >>>

24.02.2019

24.02.2019 CACIB Eurasia-2019 Cup of RKF, Moscow

judge L. Kizina (Russia)

Smart Wood Hills Banderas 
(Santjago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
2 exc, R.JCAC in junior class

Smart Wood Hills Dante
(Asterix del Nasi х Smart Wood Hills Quinterra)
 3 exc in junior class

Smart Wood Hills Gallant
(Colt di Perlanera х Smart Wood Hills Hatika)
4 exc  in junior class

Smart Wood Hills Grand
(Filimamont Direct Hit х Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
 2 exc, R.CAC in open class

Smart Wood Hills Amarok 
(Oreto Mia Bagration х Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
 exc in champion class

Smart Wood Hills Dulcinea
(Asterix del Nasi х Smart Wood Hills Quinterra)
 2 exc, R.JCAC in junior class

Smart Wood Hills Tina Terner
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Tse garna Divchina)
2 exc in open class

Smart Wood Hills Golden Ginger
(Filimamont Direct Hit х Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

3 exc in champion class

23.02.2019

23.02.2019 CACIB Eurasia-2019, Moscow

judge Massimo Inzoli (Italy)

Smart Wood Hills Jenifer
(Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial х Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
1 vp, Best baby-female

Smart Wood Hills Banderas 
(Santjago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
1 exc, JCAC, Junior Champion of Eurasia

Smart Wood Hills Gallant
(Colt di Perlanera х Smart Wood Hills Hatika)

2 exc, R.JCAC in junior class

Smart Wood Hills Timoti
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Tse Garna Divchina)

1 exc, CAC in open class

Smart Wood Hills Churchill
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Smart Wood Hills Ono)

2 exc, R.CAC  in working class

Smart Wood Hills Amarok
(Oreto Mia Bagration х Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

 exc in champion class

Smart Wood Hills Dulcinea
(Asterix del Nasi х Smart Wood Hills Quinterra)

 exc in junior class

Smart Wood Hills Kenya 
(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet х Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

1 exc, CAC in working class

Smart Wood Hills Tina Terner
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Tse garna Divchina)

3 exc in open class

Smart Wood Hills Golden Ginger
(Filimamont Direct Hit х Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

exc in champion class

10.02.2019

07-10.02.2019 4xCACIB Shows, Budapest (Hungary)

Smart Wood Hills Vikki
(Smart Wood Hills Ulan х Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
4xexc 1, 4xCAC, 2xCACIB, R.CACIB, 2xBOB, BIG-2
Finished title Champion of Hungary.

05.02.2019

We have puppies!

05.02.2019 puppies were born from:
Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Smart Wood Hills Unique

подробнее >>>

27.01.2019

25-27.01.2019 3xCACIB-Shows Nitra (Slovakia)

Judges Anna Pakulska (Poland), Danijel Boros Djevi (Serbia), Lozic Željko (Serbia)

Smart Wood Hills Kenya 
(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet х Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
3xexc 1, 3xCAC in working class.
Finished title Champion of Slovakia.

26.01.2019

26.01.2019 CACIB-Show, Moscow

judge Juan Naveda Carrero (Spain)

Smart Wood Hills Ischia
(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin х Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
1 exc, CAC, CACIB, BOS.
Finished title Interchampion!

18.01.2019

We have puppies!

18.01.2019 puppies were born from:
 Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Smart Wood Hills Yumi

more info >>>

13.01.2019

13.01.2019 CAC-Show RKF Champion, Moscow

Smart Wood Hills Banderas
  (Santiago iz Zoosfery х Smart Wood Hills Organza)
1 exc, JCAC, Best Junior, RKF Junior Champion

12 Ctrl →




News of 2014 >>>
News of 2013 >>>
News of 2012 >>>
News of 2011 >>>
News of 2010 >>>
News of 2009 >>>
News of 2008 >>>
News of 2007 >>>
News of 2006 >>>
News¦ Own dogs¦ SWH females¦ SWH males¦ Litters¦ Matings¦ For sale¦ Gallery¦ Links¦ Contacts¦
Ñ÷åò÷èê òèö è pr - Tops100.ru
http://nr-design.ru


ßíäåêñ.Ìåòðèêà
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Система управления сайтом HostCMS